0207

De Grisogono – Instrumentino

15-01-2019-0207

Model: Instrumentino
Material: Stainless steel
Case N°: 14439
Bracelet: Stainless steel folding clasp
Dimensions: 50 x 29 mm
Signed: De Grisogono
Accessories: Box and paper

A Lady’s wristwatch in stainless steel “tonneau”-shaped case set with brilliant-cut diamonds. Pink caramel guilloche dial, oversized silver Arabic numerals and diamond index. Dauphine hands. Quartz movement

Montre bracelet de dame de forme « tonneau» en acier. Cadran caramel rosé guilloché, index diamants et chiffres arabes excentrés et surdimensionnés. Aiguilles Dauphine. Mouvement à quartz. Bracelet en acier boucle déployante. Signée De Grisogono et numérotée. Avec sa boîte et papier. Estimation: 2.000 — 3.000€