0215

De Grisogono – Collection “Zigana”

15-01-2019-0215

Necklace composed of a chain with braided white-gold links holding an openwork pendant with a scroll motif enhanced with brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Adjustable length. Motif length: 4.4 cm weight: 34.5 g.

Collier en or gris composé d’une chainette à maillons tressés retenant un pendentif ajouré à motif de volutes rehaussées de diamants taille brillant. Signé de Grisogono et numéroté. Longueur ajustable. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. Du motif : 4,4 cm. Poids brut : 34,5 g. Estimation: 3.400 — 4.500€