0219

De Grisogono – Collection “Crazymals”

15-01-2019-0219

Pendant designed as a bear in yellow and blackened gold, pave-set with white and brown diamonds, the ears adorned with half-moon shape pink sapphire, held by a link long chain in yellow gold. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Length: 77 cm. Bear length: 3.7 cm weight: 23 g.

Pendentif en or jaune et or noirci représentant un ours, pavé de diamants blancs et bruns, les oreilles serties de saphirs rose en forme de demi-lunes, retenu par une longue chaîne à maillons en or jaune. Signé de Grisogono et numéroté. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. : 77 cm. Long. Ours : 3,7 cm. Poids brut : 23 g. Estimation: 4.800 — 6.800€