0221

De Grisogono – Collection “incrocio”

15-01-2019-0221

A pink-gold pair of earrings, designed as an openwork bands overlapping set with brilliant-cut diamonds, intertwing with three elliptical black resin motifs. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. Length: 6 cm. With a certificate and box. Weight: 46.80 g.

Paire de pendants d’oreilles en or rose ajouré à motif d’anneaux sertis de diamants taille brillant, alternés de trois motifs elliptiques en résine de couleur noire. Signée de Grisogono. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. : 6 cm. Poids brut : 46,80 g. Estimation: 5.800 — 7.800€