0222

De Grisogono – Collection “Tubetto”

15-01-2019-0222

A white-gold bracelet composed of several chains with circular links. Cylindrical clasp highlighted by lines set brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate . Gross weight: 65.5 g.

Bracelet en or gris composé de plusieurs chaînettes à maillons circulaires. Fermoir cylindrique souligné de lignes serties diamants taille brillant. Signé de Grisogono et numéroté. Avec certificat. Poids brut : 65,5 g. Estimation: 5.000 — 7.000€