0223

De Grisogono – Collection “Chiocciolina”

15-01-2019-0223

Blue leather cracelet adorned with a shell-shaped openwork and sliding motif in white gold, centered with briolette-cut sapphires and highlighted with diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. Can also be worn as a necklace. With a certificate and box. Length: 71 cm. Weight: 22 g.

Bracelet en cuir bleu orné d’un motif coulissant en or gris ajouré en forme de coquillage, centré de saphirs taillés en briolette et soulignés de diamants. Signé de Grisogono et numéroté. Pouvant être porté en bracelet. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. : 71 cm. Poids brut : 22 g. Estimation: 2.900 — 4.500€