0224

Important open cuff bracelet galuchat and diamond

15-01-2019-0224

Open cuff bracelet in white gold and black galuchat, enhanced with drop patterns paved with white and black diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate . Width: 4.3 cm.

Bracelet manchette rigide ouvert en or gris et galuchat de couleur noire, rehaussé de motifs gouttes pavées de diamants blancs et noirs. Signé de Grisogono et numéroté. Avec certificat. Larg. : 4,3 cm. Poids brut : 30 g. Estimation: 5.800 — 7.800€