0225

De Grisogono – Collection “Incrocio”

15-01-2019-0225

A pink gold ring designed as an openwork lines set with brilliant-cut diamonds, alternating with elliptical black resin motifs. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 54. Weight: 20 g.

Bague en or rose ajouré à motif d’anneaux sertis de diamants taille brillant, alternés de motifs elliptiques en résine de couleur noire. Signée de Grisogono. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 54. Poids brut : 20 g. Estimation: 2.600 — 3.500€