0226

De Grisogono – Collection “Matassa”

15-01-2019-0226

A yellow-gold ring composed of intertwined and superimposed bands. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With box. Size: 53. Weight: 29 g.

Bague en or jaune, composé de bandes entrelacées et superposées. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec boîte. TDD : 53. Poids brut : 29 g. Estimation: 1.280 — 1.780€