0227

De Grisogono – Collection “Allegra”

15-01-2019-0227

An important yellow-gold ring composed of a multitude intertwined and superimposed bands, three set with brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 52. Weight: 28 g.

Importante bague en or jaune composé d’une multitude d’anneaux entrelacés et superposés, dont trois sertis de diamants taille brillant. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 28 g. Estimation: 3.000 — 4.000€ Vendu : 3.864€