0228

De Grisogono – Collection “Chiocciolina”

15-01-2019-0228

A pink and black-gold ring designed as an openwork with scrolls motif set with briolette-cut brown diamonds and surrounded by brilliant-cut brown diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 53. Weight: 18.3 g.

Bague en or rose et or noirci ajouré à motif de volutes, centré de diamants bruns taillés en briolette et entourés de diamants bruns taille brillant. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 53. Poids brut : 18,3 g Estimation: 2.800 — 3.500€