0229

De Grisogono – Collection “Bocca”

15-01-2019-0229

A pink gold and black ceramic ring composed of two half-spherical shape motif one highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, retractable. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 52. Weight: 23 g.

Bague en or rose composé de deux dômes, en céramique noire, dont un rehaussé de diamants taille brillant, rétractable. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 23 g. Estimation: 3.000 — 5.000€