0230

De Grisogono – Collection “Bocca”

15-01-2019-0230

A pink-gold ring composed of two half spherical shaped one highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, retractable. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size ring: 53. Weight: 23 g.

Bague en or rose composé de deux dômes, dont un pavé de diamants taille brillant, pouvant être dissimulé. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 53. Poids brut : 23 g. Estimation: 3.000 — 5.000€