0231

De Grisogono – Collection “Chiocciolina”

15-01-2019-0231

Pendant with a shell-shaped motif in pink-gold openwork centered by briolette-cut brown diamonds highlighted with brilliant brown diamonds-set, held by a yellow-gold chain. Signed de Grisogono Geneve and numbered. With certificate and box. Adjustable length. Motif length: 2.5 cm. Weight: 22 g.

Pendentif en or rose ajouré d’un motif en forme de coquillage, centré de diamants bruns taillés en briolette, soulignés de diamants bruns taille brillant, retenu par une chaînette en or jaune. Signé de Grisogono Genève et numéroté. Avec certificat et boîte. Longueur ajustable. Long. Motif : 2,5 cm. Poids brut : 22 g. Estimation: 3.500 — 5.000€ Vendu : 4.379€