0233

Chopard – Collection “Happy Spirit”

15-01-2019-0233

White-gold openwork and falling circular motifs necklace, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, some of them mobile. Signed Chopard and numbered. With box. Length: 52.7 cm. Weight: 60 g.

Long collier en or gris ajouré à motifs circulaires, en chute, entièrement pavé de diamants taille brillant, certains mobiles. Signé Chopard et numéroté. Avec boîte. Long. : 52,7 cm. Poids brut : 60 g. Estimation: 20.000 — 30.000€