0234

De Grisogono

15-01-2019-0234

A pair of cufflinks in white gold designed as a hat, highlighted with lines of brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate . Dim.: 3.1 × 1.6 cm. Weight: 27 g.

Paire de boutons de manchettes en or gris, représentant un chapeau, serti de lignes de diamants taille brillant. Signés de Grisogono et numéroté. Avec certificat . Dim. : 3,1 × 1,6 cm. Poids brut : 27 g. Estimation: 2.000 — 3.000€