0235

De Grisogono – Collection “Chiocciolina”

15-01-2019-0235

A white-gold pair of earrings designed as an openwork with scrolls motif set with briolette-cut sapphires and surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Length: 2 cm. Weight: 21 g.

Paire de boucles d’oreilles en or gris ajouré à motif de volutes, centré de saphirs taillés en briolette et entourés de diamants taille brillant. Signées de Grisogono et numérotées. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. : 2 cm. Poids brut : 21 g. Estimation: 3.000 — 4.000€ Vendu : 4.508€