0240

Cartier – “C” de Cartier

15-01-2019-0240

Tricolor gold band ring each end terminates by a “C” set with diamonds. Signed Cartier and numbered. Size: 52. Gross weight: 6.9 g.

Bague bandeau ouverte trois ors, chaque extrémité terminée par deux « C » sertis de diamants. Signée Cartier et numérotée. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 6,9 g. Estimation: 500 — 800€ Vendu : 902€