Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
217

Chopard Collection “Impériale”

Estimation € 4,000 – 6,000

White-gold pendant designed as an openwork of one curved circular motif, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, held by a white-gold chain. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With box. Length: 66 cm. Motif length: 3.4 cm. Weight: 34.3 g.

Pendentif en or blanc ajouré d’un motif circulaire incurvé, serti de diamants taille brillant, retenu par une chaînette en or gris. Signé Chopard et numéroté. Long. : 66 cm. Avec boîte. Long. Motif : 3,4 cm. Poids brut : 34,3 g.