Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 ‒ 6:00 pm | Monaco

220

De Grisogono Collection “Incrocio”

Estimation € 2,800 – 3,800

A pink-gold necklace designed as an openwork lines set with brilliant-cut diamonds, alternating with elliptical black resin motifs. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Adjustable length. Motif length: 15.2 cm. Weight: 47.1 g.

Collier en or rose ajouré d’un anneau serti de diamants taille brillant, alternés d’un motif elliptique en résine, de couleur noire. Avec certificat et boîte. Signé de Grisogono. Long. Motif : 15,2 cm. Poids brut : 47,1 g.