Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
221

De Grisogono Collection “incrocio”

Estimation € 5,800 – 7,800

A pink-gold pair of earrings, designed as an openwork bands overlapping set with brilliant-cut diamonds, intertwing with three elliptical black resin motifs. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. Length: 6 cm. With a certificate and box. Weight: 46.80 g.

Paire de pendants d’oreilles en or rose ajouré à motif d’anneaux sertis de diamants taille brillant, alternés de trois motifs elliptiques en résine de couleur noire. Signée de Grisogono. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. : 6 cm. Poids brut : 46,80 g.