Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
223

De Grisogono Collection “Chiocciolina”

Estimation € 2,900 – 4,500

Blue leather cracelet adorned with a shell-shaped openwork and sliding motif in white gold, centered with briolette-cut sapphires and highlighted with diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. Can also be worn as a necklace. With a certificate and box. Length: 71 cm. Weight: 22 g.

Bracelet en cuir bleu orné d’un motif coulissant en or gris ajouré en forme de coquillage, centré de saphirs taillés en briolette et soulignés de diamants. Signé de Grisogono et numéroté. Pouvant être porté en bracelet. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. : 71 cm. Poids brut : 22 g.