Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
224

Important open cuff bracelet galuchat and diamond

Estimation € 5,800 – 7,800

Open cuff bracelet in white gold and black galuchat, enhanced with drop patterns paved with white and black diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate . Width: 4.3 cm.

Bracelet manchette rigide ouvert en or gris et galuchat de couleur noire, rehaussé de motifs gouttes pavées de diamants blancs et noirs. Signé de Grisogono et numéroté. Avec certificat. Larg. : 4,3 cm. Poids brut : 30 g.