Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
225

De Grisogono Collection “Incrocio”

Estimation € 2,600 – 3,500

A pink gold ring designed as an openwork lines set with brilliant-cut diamonds, alternating with elliptical black resin motifs. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 54. Weight: 20 g.

Bague en or rose ajouré à motif d’anneaux sertis de diamants taille brillant, alternés de motifs elliptiques en résine de couleur noire. Signée de Grisogono. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 54. Poids brut : 20 g.