Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
228

De Grisogono Collection “Chiocciolina”

Estimation € 2,800 – 3,500

sold € 3,606

A pink and black-gold ring designed as an openwork with scrolls motif set with briolette-cut brown diamonds and surrounded by brilliant-cut brown diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 53. Weight: 18.3 g.

Bague en or rose et or noirci ajouré à motif de volutes, centré de diamants bruns taillés en briolette et entourés de diamants bruns taille brillant. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 53. Poids brut : 18,3 g