Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
232

Audemars Piguet

Estimation € 1,150 – 1,850

sold € 1,481

Important white and blackened gold ring with starfish motifs pave-set with sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed Audemars Piguet and numbered. Size: 52. Weight: 15 g.

Large bague en or gris et or noirci pavée de saphirs et diamants taille brillant, à motifs d’étoiles de mer. Signée Audemars Piguet et numérotée. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 15 g.