Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
234

Estimation € 2,000 – 3,000

A pair of cufflinks in white gold designed as a hat, highlighted with lines of brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate . Dim.: 3.1 × 1.6 cm. Weight: 27 g.

Paire de boutons de manchettes en or gris, représentant un chapeau, serti de lignes de diamants taille brillant. Signés de Grisogono et numéroté. Avec certificat . Dim. : 3,1 × 1,6 cm. Poids brut : 27 g.