Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
235

De Grisogono Collection “Chiocciolina”

Estimation € 3,000 – 4,000

sold € 4,508

A white-gold pair of earrings designed as an openwork with scrolls motif set with briolette-cut sapphires and surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Length: 2 cm. Weight: 21 g.

Paire de boucles d’oreilles en or gris ajouré à motif de volutes, centré de saphirs taillés en briolette et entourés de diamants taille brillant. Signées de Grisogono et numérotées. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. : 2 cm. Poids brut : 21 g.