Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches 17 January 2018 | Monaco
21 Rolex Turn O Graph Steel
Estimate: € 2,700 – 3,700
Sold € 3,864
Rolex, Turn o graph, ref. 116264 n° D414771. Made circa 2005. Fine stainless steel self winding wristwatch with 18k white gold bezel, blue dial and date. Stainless steel Oyster bracelet. With box and service paper by Rolex.
Montre bracelet en acier. Boîtier rond. Couronne et fond vissés. Lunette striée en or blanc 18k. Cadran bleu avec dateur à 3 heures. Mouvement automatique certifié chronomètre. Bracelet oyster en acier signé. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Avec son écrin et papiers de révision