Wed 17 January 2018 | 3:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
30

BAUME & MERCIER DUALTIME YELLOW GOLD

Estimation € 2,500 – 3,500

Fine and rare 18k yellow gold rectangular curved manual winding wristwatch with two time zone. Black dial. With 18k yellow gold anonymous bracelet.
Etonnante et rare montre bracelet à double fuseau horaire en or jaune 18k (750). Cadran, boîtier et movuement signés.Poids brut : 75,9g