Wed 17 January 2018 | 3:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
43

URWERK 103 PW WHITE GOLD PIECE UNIQUE

Estimation € 15,000 – 20,000

sold € 16,744

Urwerk 103 PW, n°1/25. Made circa 2003

Fine and very rare 18k white gold, manual winding wriswatch with digital time inidcated by orbiting hour satellites. Control board and power reserve. With certificate.

Rare et belle montre bracelet en or blanc 18k .
Boîtier rectangle. Indication des heures par satellites mobiles. Réserve de marche au dos du boîtier et petite trotteuse.
Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Avec certificat.

Dimensions : 36 x 49 mm.
Poids brut : 155,82g