273

BULGARI

Estimate € 200 – 400

Sold € 1,674

A yellow gold brooch, rubis and saphire. Signed Bulgari.
Total Weight : 22,3g

Broche en or jaune, sertit d’un saphir et de deux rubis. Signé Bulgari.
Poids brut : 22,3g