Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches – Additional Lots

Wed 17 January 2018 ‒ 6:00 pm | Monaco

273

BULGARI

Estimation € 200 – 400

sold € 1,674

A yellow gold brooch, rubis and saphire. Signed Bulgari.
Total Weight : 22,3g

Broche en or jaune, sertit d’un saphir et de deux rubis. Signé Bulgari.
Poids brut : 22,3g