25

Van Cleef & Arpels
 Magnificient two tone coral and diamond ring and ear clips, circa 1980s

Estimate € 15,000 – 25,000

Sold € 24,472

Composed of orange and white coral accented by round diamonds. Ring size 50. Signed and numbered.
 Gross Weight 39,5g

Parure comprenant une bague et une paire de boucles d’oreilles en or jaune agrémentée de corail orange et blanc, ligne de diamants. TDD 50. Signé et numéroté.