Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 115

115

CARTIER

Estimate € 750 –⁠ 800

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

“TRINITY” - Bague trois anneaux en or gris et céramique noire. Signée Cartier et numérotée.
Tour de doigt: 51. P. 6,8 g.