Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 158

158

LALAOUNIS

Estimate € 400 –⁠ 450

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

Paire de boutons de manchettes en or jaune à motifs ronds ciselés. Portent le poinçon de Maître. P. 7 g.