Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 161

161

FRED

Estimate € 1,300 –⁠ 1,500

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

Anneau en or jaune et gris ciselés ornée de diamants taillés en brillant alternés d'onyx cabochon.
Signée Fred Paris.
Tour de doigt: 50. P. 16,8 g.