Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 183

183

VACHERON CONSTANTIN

Estimate € 2,200 –⁠ 2,400

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

Bracelet montre en or jaune. Cadran doré. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet de cuir marron, boucle déployante en or jaune.
Signé Vacheron Constantin et numéroté. P. Brut: 37,8 g.