Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 186

186

PIAGET

Estimate € 2,400 –⁠ 2,600

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

Bracelet montre de dame en or jaune.
Cadran blanc, chiffres romains appliqués. Mouvement à quartz. Bracelet en or jaune articulé, boucle déployante. Signé Piaget et numéroté.
P. Brut: 86,1 g