Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 200

200

TAG HEUER

Estimate € 1,500 –⁠ 2,000

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

“Grand Carrera Calibre 6” vers 2015
Montre bracelet en acier. Boitier rond.
Couronne vissée. Fond saphir. Cadran noir avec dateur à trois heures.
Petite trotteuse par guichet à six heures.
Mouvement automatique. Boucle déployante en acier signée.
Cadran, boitier et mouvement signés.
Diam: 41mm Avec son écrin et ses papiers.
Fine stainless steel selfwinding wristwatch with date. Box and papers.