Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 22

22

Yanes Paire de boucles d'oreilles en or gris

Estimate € 650 –⁠ 700

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

Paire de boucles d'oreilles en or gris ornées chacune d'un motif floral serti de diamants taillés en brillant soutenant une perle de culture blanche poire. Signées Yanes. P. 5,9 g.