Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 239

239

BELL & ROSS

Estimate € 2,000 –⁠ 2,500

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

“BR01 Radar” vers 2014
Montre bracelet en acier PVD noir. Boitier carré.
Lecture des heures , minutes et secondes par disques tournants. Mouvement automatique.
Bracelet caoutchouc avec boucle ardillon signée. Cadran, boitier et mouvement signés.
Diam: 46mm
Avec son écrin et ses papiers d'origine.
Fine PVD stainless steel squared self winding wristwatch.