Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 265

265

PERRELET

Estimate € 2,500 –⁠ 3,000

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

TURBINE XL vers 2015
Grande et etonnante montre bracelet en titane.
Boîtier rond, fond saphir. Lunette DLC noire.
Cadran noir. Aiguilles luminescentes. Trotteuse centrale. Mouvement automatique.
Bracelet caoutchouc avec boucle déployante signée.
Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés.
Diamètre: 48 mm.
Etat neuf. Ecrin et papiers.
Fine and large titanium self winding wristwatch with central second.