Important Modern & Vintage Timepieces, Classic Cars 19 July 2017 | Monaco LOT 213B

213B

Attribué à PATEK PHILIPPE

Estimate € 3,000 –⁠ 4,000

Attribute to Patek Philippe, Dome, circa 1990
Set of 2 Dôme for Patek Philippe desck clock with enamel (damages).
with box
Lot de 2 domes de pendules Patek philippe émaillées (manques et chocs.)
Avec boite