HUBLOT BIG BANG KING POWER TOURBILLON CERAMIC

Estimate € 35,000 – 55,000

Hublot,’’ Big Bang King power all black tourbillon ceramic,case number 190269,piece unique No 1/1.Made in the 2000’s.
Fine, unique, water-resistant, ceramic wristwatch with one-minute tourbillon regulator, chronograph,special integrated rubber strap with a ceramic Hublot deployant clasp. Accompanied by a tted box and certi cate of authenticity
Beau chronographe bracelet en céramique noire. Boîtier octagonal,lunette et fond saphir a vis.Cadran squelette avec deux compteurs minute et heure du chronographe,aiguilles luminescenets. Mouvement mecanique,calibre HUB1400CD,30 rubis. Bracelet cuir avec boucle déployante signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Boite et papier.
Diam. 45 mm.