Jewels, Arts & Luxury Accessories 20 July 2017 | Monaco LOT 413

413

Bracelet en or gris

Estimate € 5,500 –⁠ 6,000

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

Bracelet en or gris à décor géométrique entièrement serti de diamants taillés en brillant et de diamants baguette. Longueur: 18,5 cm environ.
A diamond and white gold bracelet
P. 38,4 g.