Jewels, Arts & Luxury Accessories 20 July 2017 | Monaco LOT 515

515

CARTIER - «Trinity» - Bague trois anneaux

Estimate € 15,000 –⁠ 20,000

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

CARTIER - «Trinity» - Bague trois anneaux en or de trois couleurs entièrement serties de diamants taillés en brillant. Signée Cartier et numérotée.
Tour de doigt: 52.
A three colours gold and diamond ring
P. 11,2 g.
Avec écrin, boite et certi cat