Jewels, Arts & Luxury Accessories July 2017 | Monaco LOT 594

594. Ebel, Diamond and sapphire. Made circa 1970

Estimate € 1,700 –⁠ 2,500

Ebel, Diamond and sapphire. Made circa 1970
Fine 18k white gold manual winding wristwatch with diamonds and sapphires bezel. With original white gold integrated bracelet
Belle montre bracelet de dame en or blanc. Boîtier rond. Lunette sertie de saphirs et de diamants. Cadran argent. Bracelet en or blanc intégré. Cadran et mouvement signés.