Jewels, Arts & Luxury Accessories 20 July 2017 | Monaco LOT 597

597

BOUCHERON Elégante paire de pendants d’oreilles «grappes»

Estimate € 26,000 –⁠ 30,000

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

BOUCHERON Elégante paire de pendants d’oreilles «grappes» en or gris entièrement sertis de diamants taillés en brillants et diamants navettes, le motif retenu par des rubans sertis de diamants baguettes.
Signé Boucheron
Poids: 22,7g