Jewels, Arts & Luxury Accessories 20 July 2017 | Monaco LOT 599

599

OMEGA WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND SET

Estimate € 1,000 –⁠ 1,500

Sold € 2,048

Omega, case n° 8254 78186 made in 1960`s
Fine, ladys, 18K white gold manual winding wristwatch with diamonds bezel. With box
Belle montre bracelet de dame en or blanc 18k. Boî- tier rond. Mouvement mecanique a remontage manuel calibre 650. Bracelet or siglé omega. Cadran,boitier et mouvement signés numérotés.
Poids brut : 36,2 g. Longueur 16,5 cm.