Jewels, Arts & Luxury Accessories 20 July 2017 | Monaco LOT 608

608

BOUCHERON - Paire de clips d’oreilles

Estimate € 17,000 –⁠ 18,000

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

BOUCHERON - Paire de clips d’oreilles en or jaune ornés chacun d’un rubis ovale entouré de diamants poire et diamants taillés en brillant dont certains retenus en pampille. La partie inférieure amovible. Signés Boucheron et numérotés.
P. 17,6 g.